January 5: 

Tri-Valley Indians Squirt 4 vs. Lexington-Bedford Squirt C
Franklin Flyers Mite A vs. Tewksbury Redmen Mite AA
WHK Hawks Squirt B1 vs. GPYHA Bears Squirt A2
Braintree Wamps Squirt C Blue vs. Stoneham Spartans Squirt 4

January 3: 

Burrillville Broncos Mite A vs. SRI Rams Mite B White
 

December 20: 

Wellesley Raiders PeeWee A1 vs. Everett/Revere PeeWee A
Minuteman Flames Squirt Minor 04 AAA vs. Providence Jr. Friars Squirt Minor 04 AAA
North Devils Bantam Black vs. SRI Rams Bantam B
 

December 13: 

Cape Cod Canal Sharks Bantam C vs. Plymouth Whalers Bantam B2
Middlesex Islanders PeeWee Major 01 AAA vs. South Shore Conquistadores PeeWee Major 01 AAA

 

December 8: 

South Shore Eagles Squirt B RE vs. Wilmington Wildcats Squirt 2
Acton-Boxboro Colonials Bantam 2 vs. Haverhill Thunder Bantam 2

December 7: 

Middlesex CT Whalers PeeWee A vs. North Hockey PeeWee Black
Middlesex CT Whalers PeeWee A-1 vs. Junior Crusaders PeeWee 2
Warwick Jr. Waves Mite Blue vs. Warwick Jr. Waves Mite White

December 6: 

Belmont Marauders U14 vs. Tewksbury Redcats U14
Brewins PeeWee C vs. Hanover Chiefs PeeWee C
SWS Chiefs Bantam B vs. Barnstable Red Raiders Bantam B2

November 24: 

North Hockey Squirt White vs. Tewksbury Redmen Squirt C
North Hockey Devils PeeWee White vs. SouthCoast Panthers PeeWee B2
Stoneham Spartans Squirt C vs. North Devils Squirt Red
North Devils PeeWee B Red vs. Brookline Warriors PeeWee A2
 

November 22:

Tewksbury Redmen Bantam AAA vs. South Boston Shamrocks Bantam A
Lovell Knights Squirt Major 03 AAA Elite vs. Walpole Express Squirt Major 03 AAA Elite


November 17:

Waltham Mites Dunkin Munchkins vs. Waltham Mites Glazed Gladiators
Waltham Mites Donut Mysteries vs. Waltham Mites Sprinkled Spartans
Burrillville Broncos Squirt A vs. Twin City Hawks Squirt 1
Pembroke Titans Squirt B2 vs. Tri-County Saints Squirt B2

 

November 15:

SouthCoast Panthers U12A vs. Cape cod Storm U12
North Shore Shamrocks PeeWee Minor Green 02 AAA/Tier 1 vs. Bay State Breakers Minor 02 AAA/Tier 1
Warwick Jr. Waves Bantam B vs. Needham Rockets Bantam A

 

November 10:

Lower Cape Coyotes Squirt 2 vs. Brewins Squirt B2
KP Walpole PeeWee 4 vs. Braintree PeeWee C Blue
Tri-County Saints Bantam B2 vs. Lower Cape Coyotes Bantams
Norwood PeeWee B2 vs. Newton PeeWee D1

 

November 1:

Danvers Falcons Squirt 1 vs. Yarmouth-Dennis Dolphins Squirt 1
SouthCoast Panthers Squirt B vs. Brewins Squirt B
Tri-County Saints Bantam B2 vs. KP Walpole Bantam 4

 

October 27: 

Tri-County PeeWee B vs. Norwood PeeWee B
Waltham Squirt AA1 vs. Worcester Jr. Sharks Squirt AA
Milton Wildcats PeeWee A vs. Chelmsford PeeWee 1
Lexington-Bedford PeeWee C vs. Tri-County PeeWee B2

 

October 25: 

Arlington U10 vs. South Shore Seahawks U10B
KP Walpole U12 vs. Walpole Express U12
SouthCoast Panthers U14 vs. Hyde Park U14

 

October 18: 

SouthCoast Panthers Squirt A vs. Newport Whalers Squirt A
Boch Blazers PeeWee Major 01 AAA Select vs. Providence Capitals PeeWee Major 01 AAA
Tri-Valley Bantam vs. Weymouth Bantam B

 

October 11: 

Newport Whalers PeeWee A2 vs. Tri-Valley Indians PeeWee 2
North Shore Ice Hawks PeeWee Blue vs. SouthCoast Panthers PeeWee A
Dorchester Bantam A's vs. Milton Wildcats Bantam A

 

September 28: 

Winchester Sachems PeeWee C2 vs. Tri-County Saints PeeWee B2 Black
SouthCoast Panthers PeeWee B vs. Brewins PeeWee B RE
North Hockey Devils Squirt Black vs. Wonderland Wizards Squirt A1
East Haven Yellow Jackets Bantam A1 vs. Parkway Hawks Bantam B

 

March 22:

Barnstable Mite B1 vs. Cape Cod Canal Sharks Mite A2
SMS PeeWee 4 vs. Starhawks PeeWee 4
SMS Bantam 3 vs. WHK Bantam C 

 

March 17:

Gateway PeeWee C Gladiators vs. Andover PeeWee 4
Greater Providence Squirt A2 vs. SRI Squirt A2
Stoneham Squirt C vs. Milton Squirt C

 

March 15:

Woonsocket PeeWee A vs. SouthCoast Panthers PeeWee B
Demons Squirt 1 vs. Edgewood Squirt A, Taunton Tigers 

 

March 12:

South Shore Eagles Squirt C vs. KP Walpole Ice Wolves
Cape Cod Canal Sharks PeeWee B vs. SouthCoast Panthers PeeWee B2 Purple
Franklin Squirt C vs. Greater Providence B 

 

March 8:

Woosocket Squirt B Blue vs. Weymouth Squirt B
Needham PeeWee B1 vs. Hingham PeeWee B
SouthCoast Panthers U14 vs. Winchester U14B 

 

March 3: 

Southeast Cyclone Mite A2 vs. Plymouth Mite A2
South Shore Eagles PeeWee A vs. Greater Providence PeeWee A2
Minutemen Flames '01 PeeWee Minor AAA Red vs. Assabet Valley Patriots PeeWee Minor AAA, Franklin PeeWees 

 

March 1:

Foxboro Jr. High B. vs. Oliver Ames Middle School
Minuteman Flames '03 Squirt Minor AAA vs. New England Stars '03 Squirt Minor AAA
SMS PeeWee 3 vs. NRI PeeWee C


February 17: 

Lexington-Bedford Squirt C vs. Braintree Squirt C1
495 Stars PeeWee Major '00 vs. Valley Jr. Warriors PeeWee Major Select
Hyde Park Mite White vs. Brewins Mite C Gold

February 15:  

 Brewins PeeWee B White vs. Brewins PeeWee B Black
 Plymouth Squirt C vs. Cape Cod Canal Sharks Squirt C

February 1: 

Warwick Squirt A vs. South Boston Shamrocks Squirt A
Needham Mite A vs. Edgewood Mite A 

 

January 27:

Lynn Comets Mite A vs. Burlington Mite A
Edgewood Mite B White vs. Edgewood Mite B Brown 

January 25:

Raiders PeeWee AAA Major vs. Neponset River Rats PeeWee AA Minor
Southeast Cyclones Squirt C vs. South Shore Eagles Squirt C
South Shore Eagles Bantam B vs. Norwood Bantam B

January 20:  

Plymouth Squirt B2 vs. Tri-Valley Squirt 3
Stoneham PeeWee 2 vs. Andover PeeWee 3
Tri-County Squirt B vs. Lynnfield Squirt 2 

January 18: 

Groton PeeWee C vs. Southeast Cyclone PeeWee C
Winthrop Vikings PeeWee B vs. NRI PeeWee C
Needham Bantam B2 vs. Cape Cod Canal Sharks Bantam B2 


January 13:

Triboro PeeWee A vs. Greater Providence Jr. Bears PeeWee A
Newton Squirt D vs Framingham Squirt C3
Tri-County House Black vs. Tri-County House Grey
Braintree Wamps Squirt B2 vs. South Shore Seahawks Squirt B2


January 11:

Providence Capitals Squirt Minor AAA vs. Boch Blazers Squirt Minor AAA
Woonsocket PeeWee B vs. SMS PeeWee AA
Methuen Bantam AA vs. South Shore Eagles Bantams


January 6: 

Brewins Squirt B2 Black vs. Brewins Squirt B2 White 
Providence Capitals '04 AAA Major vs. Boston Bandits '04 Mite AAA Major 
KP Walpole Squirt 3 vs. South Shore Eagles Squirt B2
Braintree Mite C4 vs. Braintree Mite C5

 

 January 4:

SRI PeeWee B White vs. SRI PeeWee B Blue
Dedham PeeWee A vs. Norwood PeeWee A


December 21:

Waltham Hawks Squirt A3 vs. Waltham Hawks Squirt A2
Boch Blazers '01 PeeWee Minor AAA vs. South Shore Conquistadors '01 PeeWee Minor Black AAA

 

December 16:

NRI Squirt A2 White vs. Danvers Squirt 2
Brewins Mite A2 vs. Stoneham Mite 1 
Cape Cod Canal Sharks PeeWee B vs. North Hockey PeeWee B
Boch Blazers '02 Blue Elite vs. Boston Jr. Terriers '02 Squirt Major Elite 

 

December 14:

KP Walpole Bantams vs. Tewksbury Bantams
North Hockey PeeWee C vs. Natick PeeWee D
Boston Jr. Terriers '99 Bantam Minor AAA vs. Boston Bandits '99 Bantam Minor AAA Elite

 

 December 9:

Minuteman Flames '04 Elite vs. Boston Jr. Terriers '04 Elite
Tri-County PeeWee A vs. Wellesley PeeWee A
Cape Cod Canal Sharks PeeWee C vs. Concord-Carlisle PeeWee C


December 7:

Westwood Mite A vs. Burrillville Broncos Mite A
North Hockey Squirt A vs. Woonsocket Squirt A


December 2:

 

Tri-Valley Mite 1 vs. Franklin Mite 1
Brewins Squirt B vs. WHK Squrit B1
South Shore Seahawks Squirt C Blue vs. White
Brewins PeeWee C vs. KP Walpole PeeWee 4


November 30: 

Boston Advantage '05 Mites vs. Boston Advantage '04 Mites
Minuteman Flame '02 Squirt Major AAA White vs. North Shore Shamrocks '02 Squirt North AAA

November 18:

Lower Cape Cod Coyotes White vs. Lower Cape Cod Coyotes Red
Cape Cod Canal Sharks (Mite) vs. Lower Cape Cod Coyotes (Mite)
Cape Cod Canal Sharks (Squirt) vs. Lower Cape Cod Coyotes (Squirt)
Tri-Valley Indians vs. Lower Cape Cod Coyotes (Bantam) 

November 16:

Hingham Red Devils vs Hingham Black Thunder
Milton Wildcats vs SouthCoast Panthers

November 11:

Cranston Reds Squirt B vs. Tri-County Saints Squirt A
Cranston Reds PeeWee B vs. Noth Hockey Pewee A

November 9:   

North Hockey Squirt B vs. Whalers Squirt AIII
Tri-County Bantam B2 vs. North Hockey Bantam C
Southeast Cyclone Squirt B vs. Falmouth Clippers Squirt B1
Coastal Stars Peewee A vs. SMS Peewee AAA

November 4:  

Braintree Wamps - Grey vs. Braintree Wamps - Blue
Braintree vs. Woonsocket, Brewins vs. Tri-County
Pembroke vs. Coastal

November 2:

Danvers Falcons vs Cambridge Falcons
King Philip Walpole vs Acton Boxboro
Greater Providence vs Tri-County

October 26:   

Belmont Marauders vs SouthCoast Panthers
Canton Bulldogs White vs. Canton Bulldogs Green
Stoneham vs. Medford

October 12:  

SouthCoast Panthers vs Newport Whalers
SouthCoast Panthers vs East Haven Yellow Jackets
Yarmouth Dennis Dolphins vs. Dorchester Chiefs